VÝSTAVY MAFIA

dátum

miesto

druh výstav

ocenenie

meno rozhodcu

16.02.12

Komarom (HU)

Medzi.

V1, CAC

Uroševic

02.10.11

Komarom (HU)

Medzi.

V1,CAC,CACIB

Kanas

01.10.11

Komarom (HU)

Medzi.

V1,CAC

Sirko

11.09.11

Prešov

Národ.

V1,CAC

Pettko

12.06.11

Komárom (HU)

Medzi.

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

Harsanyi

15.05.11

Prottes (A)

Klub.

V4

 

15.05.11

Bratislava (SK)

Medzi.

V1,CAC,CACIB

Kanás

02.05.11

Bar (MNE)

Celošt.

V1, CAC, BOB

Galiaskarov

02.05.11

Bar (MNE)

Celošt.

V1, CAC, BOB

Barjovič

01.05.11

Bar (MNE)

Celošt.

V1, CAC, BOB, BIG3

Mudreša

01.05.11

Bar (MNE)

Celošt.

V1, CAC, BOB

Dupanovič

30.04.11

Bar (MNE)

Celošt.

V1, CAC, BOB

Žižakov

30.04.11

Bar (MNE)

Medzi.

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Butrimová

09.04.11

Galanta (SK)

Klub.

V1,CAC

Young

19.03.11

Nitra (SK)

Celošt.

V1,CAC,BOB

Kubaľa

18.02.11

Prešov (SK)

Medzi.

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

Jančev

06.02.11

Brno (CZ)

Medzi.

V1,CAC,CACIB

Kubala

05.02.11

Brno (CZ)

Medzi.

V2, R.CAC

Daňková

20.11.10

Nitra (SK)

Medzi.

V1, CAC,R. CACIB,

Gilmour

17.10.10

Komárom (HU)

Medzi.

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG 3

Burt

16.10.10

Komárom (HU)

Medzi.

V1,CAC

Radvánszky

09.10.10

H. Memorial (A)

Klub.

V3

Fletcher

25.09.10

Tulln (A)

Medzi.

V1, CACA, CACIB

 Kaurek

11.09.10

Kletečná (CZ)

Klub.

V3, Best Movemend BOS

Caprino

10.09.10

Prešov (SK)

Nár.

V1, CAC, NV

Inzoli

28.08.10

Tajov (SK)

Klub.

V2, R. CAC

Schneider

22.08.10

Užhorod (UA)

Medzi.

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Alexandrova

21.08.10

Užhorod (UA)

Medzi

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Sandor                 

05.06.10

Nitra (SK)

Medzi.

V1, CAJC,BOB

Kozlowska

04.06.10

Senec (SK)

Celošt.

V3

Cwieceková                 

30.05.10

Prottes (A)

Klub.

V, Best Movemend

Hall

16.05.10

Bratislava (SK)

Medzi.

V1, CAJC,BOB

Kamen

15.05.10

Kun.hora (CZ)

Klub.

V2, Best Movemend BOS

 

10.04.10

K. Mlyn (SK)

Klub.

V

Gates

27.03.10

Nitra (SK)

Celošt.

V1, CAJC

Havelka

21.03.10

H.B.T.K (HU)

Klub.

V

Foster

04.10.09

Tulln (A)

Klub.

VN

Westwood

26.07.09

Prešov (SK)

Národ.

VN1, Best Baby 2

Havelka

19.09.09

(HU)

Klub.

VN2

Dyson

12.09.09

Kletečná (CZ)

Klub.

VN

Blakeley

05.09.09

Tajov (SK)

Klub.

VN1, Best baby

Željko

16.08.09

Bratislava (SK)

Medzi.

VN1

Polehňa

15.08.09

Bratislava (SK)

Medzi.

VN1

Tichá